Faculty - 2021 - 22


  • ENGLISH
      Neha Kumari (Head - Language VII - XII)

      Shalini Jain (Head - Literature VII - XII)

      Bella James (Head - Language I - VI)

      Geethika S (Head - Literature I - VI)

      Iram Hasin

      Sunitha Claret Fernandes

      Eveline

      Jacinta

      Immaculate Priya A
      Linda Tony

      Pushpalina Murmu

      Shobna Kumari W V

      Rian Agnel Fernandes

      Anandi Topno

      Sumudra Dey

      Alice Bobby

      Florina Anthony Monteiro

      Clara Fernandes
  • SOCIAL STUDIES
      Jyoltsna Nair (Head III - X)

      Victoria Vijaya Rani (Assistant)

      Swathy Krishnan (Assistant)

      Jaya James

      Roseline Mary

      Sneha J

      Swapna Eswar

      Arshiya Ashraff

      Niveda Barnabas
  • SCIENCE
      PHYSICS

      Jayalekshmi M P (Head)

      Rincy K J (Assistant)

      Shalini Deborah

      Bincy P Chungath
      CHEMISTRY

      Bindu K (Head)

      G Kausalyadevi (Assistant)

      Rajani Kulkarni

      Anamika Gupta
      BIOLOGY

      Sangeetha Sharma (Head)

      Meenatchi Balasubramanian (Assistant)

      Jainy Jeas
      SCIENCE & EVS

      Marteen Harryson (Head - I - IV)

      Priyadarshini Behera

      Anitha Amala Mary

      Regina Fernandes

      Nelisha Isenth Gudinho

      Meenu Varghese
  • MATHEMATICS
      Neeta Jajodia (Head - VII - XII)

      Geeta Manna

      Mary Princy Reena P

      Madhavi Vujjhini (Head - I - VI)

      Noor Nazhath Anjum

      Hemavathi

      Geethu Santhosh
      Leena Mukerjee

      Shiny Jose

      M Inmuga Yesu Nesan

      Sahaya Leena

      Supriya Joice A

      Susha V P

  • COMPUTER
      Sarat Chandrika B (Head - I - XII)

      Deepthi Marina Dsilva (Assistant - V - VIII)

      Dona Packal Jacob (Assistant - I - IV)

      Deepa Desai
      Dhivya Narayanan

      Josephine Dellis Mary

      Niveditha B

      Sreelakshmi

  • ART & SUPW
      Sateesh Kumar (Art, Craft & SUPW - VII - XII)

      Sandeep V Rao (Art & Craft - I - VI)
      Veeranna (Art & Craft - I - VI)

      Sampath Kumar
  • II LANGUAGE
      HINDI

      Shashikala Manoj Utture (Head - I - X)

      Megha Roychowdhury

      Tamanna Kanwar

      Priyanka Rai

      Anna Pulkeriya Xalxo

      Saraswathi N

      Shweta Varu

      Pratibha S Bhatkar

      Nalini Devi
      KANNADA

      Hanumantharayappa (Head - VIII - X)

      Rajalakshmi B K (Head - I - VII)

      Vinayaka

      Elizabeth Rani

      Geeta Hosamani

      Kumudhini H G

      Brigit Flora

  • PHYSICAL EDUCATION
      Sukandaraju - Head - Physical Education

      Prashantha L K - Incharge - Playground & Games

      Ignatius Anthoni - Incharge - Playground & Games
      Ashwini Dsouza - Head - School Discipline

      Mamatha L - Head - School Discipline

      Jennifer Philip X
  • LIBRARY
      Rose Ananthi
      Alphonsa Sebastian
  • VALUE EDUCATION
      Fr. Jabamalai (Principal)
      Cynthia Sheroon Tauro (Counsellor)
  • MUSIC
      Rekha Kiran
  • DANCE
      Sarada Ravi Shankar
      Clodia
  • KINDERGARTEN
      Radhai M D (Head)

      Gracy Sibi

      Shailaja Anand Amonkar

      Maria Richard Wagh

      Jessy V R

      Jyoti Athaide

      Sheila

      Swapna Devi

      Geetha Dinakar

      Sabina Dsouza

      Beuila Rani

      Lavina Fernandes
      Ratna Kumar

      Seema Richard Castelino

      Seena Valsaraj

      Dhilna P V

      Sarah Shynu John

      Mitali Shah

      Jayshree Thakur Surinder Babbar

      Anu Joy

      Jeyalakshmi P

      Bhavani K G

      Neha Mahendra Patil